Sexy Solid Color Round Neck Tight Fashion Halter Crop Top
1 / 1

Sexy Solid Color Round Neck Tight Fashion Halter Crop Top

Color - white
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
Price
$20.70
$0.00

Quantity

Product IDSPO2IEYUJCO
brand nameBlackFridayBuys
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleSexy
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)14.615.015.516.016.516.917.417.4
Bust (inch)32.334.336.238.240.242.144.146.1
Waist (inch)27.629.531.533.535.437.439.441.3
FrontClamped (inch)10.811.311.912.413.013.514.114.6
BackClamped (inch)11.411.912.412.913.413.914.415.0
BackCross (inch)11.512.012.513.013.514.114.615.1
NeckCross (inch)12.112.913.614.415.115.916.617.4
BeforeDressLength (cm)3738.239.440.641.84344.244.2
Bust (cm)82879297102107112117
Waist (cm)707580859095100105
FrontClamped (cm)27.428.830.231.63334.435.837.2
BackClamped (cm)28.930.231.532.834.135.436.738
BackCross (cm)29.230.531.833.134.435.73738.3
NeckCross (cm)30.832.734.636.538.440.342.244.1